KESWICK CRICKET CLUB

JUNIOR STATS

PlayerGamesRunsWicketsField CatchesW/K CatchesRO AssistRO UnassistStumpings
Mason Rees75109143131753
Gurshan Thandi685904280710
Anuj Rao6692560104930
Kane Florance664511851250
Tyson Florance6338221175640
Jacob J Ormsby6253160100920
Shivansh Bisht5667932222375
James Bowden5571429911440
Joseph Small5541319411090
Ankith Saravanan471361730010
Kristian Brown471101211410
Shivaar Briglal46921560000
Vedh Nair453645550410
Elliott Francis44548315111231
Luke Rosenhain431881650010
Gavin Ghotra42504241341600
Pradyun Parikh4231939403130
Dyllon G Douglas411181420010
James Hindle413021870430
Affan Ahmad402731843430
Jack Evitts405721975331
Henry Drew381811810350
Heath Holden371291520100
Dev Sharma325683751300
Elly Brake31811050000
Marney V Rees3089621000
Sarim Ahmad30701420020
Joshua Salievic2955817140320
Anshdeep Singh Gyani2853916100240
Campbell Hawthorn281181880100
Dashiel Rucioch281321040240
Jay A Burton284222951211
Udaypartap Singh Ahluwalia 282202100130
Wyatt Johnson282072020280
Aston Smith271742370450
Auriel Sharma27971610030
Dhhruv Dwivedi2770431132320
Harrison Pawelski272681710190
Mason Neumann271751310120
Fletcher Warren262611751060
Jackson Carter2622331100100
Lewis Bennett261411740010
Liam Stapleton2699910030
Oliver Talbot26138210140
Ryan Booth26531220210
Sterling Hall262551340310
Gus Warren251761250250
Jayden C Rea251531684900
Joshua Pearce2546100020
Max Nottage2527029304121
Max Thomson2523714001140
William Byatt2527727803150
Logan Burckhardt2425629120350
Mason Martin241631131030
Travis Gregory Rozario2434300100
Aston Bradbrook2352414124113
Ethan Cottam22511300010
Lillyana Widdison2212410010
Moses Sverdlov211311492100
Harmony Widdison2018910000
Devam Sharma19521700000
Harly Walker1926120001100
Jayden Macfarlane19141120000
Alexander Kollias1847410100
Jaiden Rowe1883510000
Lucas Wakelin181281431330
Reece N Jones181221320110
Sam Nickolai18206630000
Sunny Purchase181301510060
Cian Greene1780720000
Deakin K Davis1770412190020
Lachlan B Hammond171611130400
Shubh Mishra17277870320
Adam Siebert16581250020
Lachlan Douglass1656530100
Ridhaan Ahmed Shaikh16102910100
Connor Williams1553300100
Enrique Sidhu1595500000
Ethan Douglass15781460000
Lachie Dickson1554500000
Lachlan Wilkinson151361003401
Noorbir Kang152521310160
Oscar Krause153731163110
Zane Burckhardt1583800020
Felix Wessling1414200000
Hashil Mehta141441420220
Jack Hammond1419100010
Mitchell Forde1466400000
Rithwik Sudheesh1451510110
Mitchell Bowden1342510020
Noah Scales131681220250
Shagun Rathore1355200120
Shlok Rathore1352600230
Tielman Nieuwouldt13591130000
Arshbir Shetra1236200010
Cohen Cruise1243700000
Davi Da Silva1286710100
Kai Morita1220100020
Owen Williams1218400000
Viraj Varma1239800000
Aarav Roy Kookana1175300010
Calvin D Jones1180511110
Harry Brake1130820000
Kareem Hussain111041050120
Kyad Ryan-Moore11192620000
Levi Cook1184410000
Riley Trussell1118300000
Santhosh Umakaran1182300100
Jacob O'Shaughnessy1027200000
Lewis Lawrence1013100200
Shreyansh KC1032610300
Abhijeet Singh920200000
Harrison Clark914400010
Jack Harris9511320000
Laith Q Al Bawi93200000
Nicholas Merriman928720000
Prachi Bisht93000000
Quinn Calleja99100200
Connor Jones82010000
Max A Ryan84100110
Hayden Brown7141730000
Jay Schick711200010
Kelsey Rees730310000
Ansh Mittal65200000
Ekamjeet Sandhu539100000
Levi J Hendy51200000
Sebastian H Hendy51200000
Emily Mackenzie410100000
Guilherme Leone41200000
Jay MacKay218200000
Piper R Egglestone20000000
Raj Dhillon21000000
Archie Wishart12100000
Gurbaaz Thandi14100000
Jack Jenkin10000000
Macklen Mackay114100000
Seb Young16000000
Spencer Warrilow113000000

Updated end of Season 2021-22

Does not include T20