KESWICK CRICKET CLUB

JUNIOR STATS

PlayerGamesRunsWicketsField CatchesW/K CatchesRO AssistRO UnassistStumpings
Mason Rees627093271543
Kane Florance533131541240
Anuj Rao526245074930
Gurshan Thandi523842540510
Tyson Florance512371595340
Ankith Saravanan471361730010
Shivaar Briglal46921560000
Jacob J Ormsby462924540710
Shivansh Bisht4343223142362
Luke Rosenhain431881650010
Dyllon G Douglas411181420010
James Hindle413021870430
Joseph Small413161231950
James Bowden4044517211230
Kristian Brown3484611410
Elly Brake31811050000
Vedh Nair311504120200
Elliott Francis303032442900
Marney V Rees3089621000
Jay A Burton284222951211
Gavin Ghotra2824018501300
Dashiel Rucioch281321040240
Jack Evitts273571545311
Heath Holden2790910000
Dev Sharma273973540300
Lewis Bennett261411740010
Sterling Hall262551340310
Pradyun Parikh261132120210
Affan Ahmad251261302430
Jayden C Rea251531684900
Henry Drew24911110120
Travis Gregory Rozario2434300100
Aston Bradbrook2352414124113
Lillyana Widdison2212410010
Moses Sverdlov211311492100
Sarim Ahmad2038500000
Harmony Widdison2018910000
Jayden Macfarlane19141120000
Reece N Jones181221320110
Alexander Kollias1847410100
Sam Nickolai18206630000
Jaiden Rowe1883510000
Deakin K Davis1770412190020
Cian Greene1780720000
Lachlan B Hammond171611130400
Lachlan Douglass1656530100
Lachie Dickson1554500000
Ethan Douglass15781460000
Enrique Sidhu1595500000
Connor Williams1553300100
Mitchell Forde1466400000
Ethan Cottam1334500010
Anshdeep Singh Gyani13157450200
Joshua Salievic13141750210
Dhhruv Dwivedi122001830210
Campbell Hawthorn1259410100
Kai Morita1220100020
Harrison Pawelski1269710120
Auriel Sharma1229500010
Liam Stapleton1237210010
Viraj Varma1239800000
Owen Williams1218400000
Udaypartap Singh Ahluwalia 1165600000
Ryan Booth1137300010
Harry Brake1130820000
Jackson Carter11641400040
Levi Cook1184410000
Kareem Hussain111041050120
Wyatt Johnson1164500010
Calvin D Jones1180511110
Mason Martin1138421000
Mason Neumann1139600000
Joshua Pearce1121000020
Aarav Roy Kookana1175300010
Kyad Ryan-Moore11192620000
Aston Smith11401000020
Oliver Talbot1132000000
Max Thomson1188500040
Riley Trussell1118300000
Santhosh Umakaran1182300100
Fletcher Warren1164500020
Gus Warren1151610000
Logan Burckhardt1071610020
William Byatt1077800050
Lewis Lawrence1013100200
Max Nottage10841200000
Jacob O'Shaughnessy1027200000
Lachlan Wilkinson10126402401
Laith Q Al Bawi93200000
Prachi Bisht93000000
Quinn Calleja99100200
Harrison Clark914400010
Jack Harris9511320000
Nicholas Merriman928720000
Abhijeet Singh920200000
Connor Jones82010000
Sunny Purchase845410030
Max A Ryan84100110
Adam Siebert847820020
Lucas Wakelin834500010
Kelsey Rees730310000
Jay Schick711200010
Ridhaan Ahmed shaikh741500000
Devam sharma731800000
Ansh Mittal65200000
Harly Walker663400020
Levi J Hendy51200000
Sebastian H Hendy51200000
Guilherme Leone41200000
Emily Mackenzie410100000
Shubh Mishra438100000
Raj Dhillon21000000
Jay MacKay218200000
Piper R Egglestone20000000
Jack Jenkin10000000
Macklen Mackay114100000
Seb Young16000000
Spencer Warrilow113000000

Updated end of Season 2020-21